ART / Lithographs / Litograph 16066123
nr 1606 6123
Lasse Ã…berg
(f. 1940), Sverige
Lasse Ã…berg (b. 1940), Sweden. Signed, numbered 122/400. Image dimensions: 29x41 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 44x56 cm,
LITOGRAPH, Signerad, numrerad 122/400. Bildmått: 29x41 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 44x56 cm
Lasse Ã…berg, born 1940, Swedish graphic artist, painter and film artist.
Monday Mars 18 2024
at 20:37:52
Lasse Ã…berg
Read more about Lasse Ã…berg